gruene.at
Navigation:

Unser Team

Sandra Schoch – Die Grünen Bregenz

LISTE DER KANDIDAT*INNEN
ZUR GEMEINDEVERTRETUNGSWAHL 2020

Listenplatz 1
Sandra Schoch
Sandra Schoch
Listenplatz 2
Heribert Hehle
Heribert Hehle
Listenplatz 3
Sandra Küng
Sandra Küng
Listenplatz 4
Daniel Dolezal-Steiner
Daniel Dolezal-Steiner
Listenplatz 5
Christina Schlüter
Christina Schlüter
Listenplatz 6
Christoph Kalb
Christoph Kalb
Listenplatz 7
Roswitha Steger
Roswitha Steger
Listenplatz 8
Florian Berchtold
Florian Berchtold


Wahlvorschlag der Grünen Bregenz ab Listenplatz 9
 
  1. Mag.a Christina Fetz, Juristin, Jg. 1984
  2. Gerhard Erker, Taxifahrer, Jg. 1960 
  3. Louisa Franziska Pajnik, Studentin, Jg. 1999
  4. David Maurer, IT-Techniker, Jg. 1995
  5. Annibe Riedmann MBA, Sozialmanagerin, Jg. 1968
  6. Dr. Thomas Jungblut, Arzt für Allgemeinmedizin, Jg. 1959
  7. Dr. Jessica Bösch, Geschäftsführerin, Jg. 1974
  8. Mag. Christoph Koch, Lehrer, Jg. 1958
  9. Andrea Bokor, Musikerin, Jg. 1962
  10. Gerhard Bautz MA, Hochschullehrer, Jg. 1964
  11. Mag.a Susanne Birnbaumer, Landesbedienstete, Jg. 1966
  12. Sadettin Demir, Dipl. Sozialarbeiter, Jg. 1971
  13. Sandra Braito, Verkaufsmitarbeiterin, Jg. 1994
  14. Mario Lechner, Gemeindeangestellter, Jg. 1967
  15. Veronika Silvia Steiner, Verkäuferin, Jg. 1977
  16. Petrus Brattinga, Wirt, Jg. 1965
  17. Tanja Runggaldier, Sachbearbeiterin, Jg. 1976
  18. Florian Knoll, Angestellter, Jg. 1980
  19. Elisabeth Salvato, Beamtin, Jg. 1965
  20. Wolfgang Pendl, PR-Berater, Jg. 1969
  21. Susanne Napp-Zinn, Lehrerin, Jg. 1964
  22. Lukas Steiner, Tischler, Jg. 2000
  23. Carola Metzker, Case-Managerin, Jg. 1962
  24. Reinhard Ladenhauf-Kleindienst, Bewährungshelfer, Jg. 1957
  25. Sabine Simonitsch, Kauffrau, Jg. 1967
  26. Mag. Ulrich​ Bernhard, Jurist, Jg. 1971
  27. Sylvia Lutz, Biologin, Jg. 1963
  28. MMag. Stefan Aichbauer, Unternehmensberater, Jg. 1974
  29. Natalie Felder-Gradsack, Verwaltungsassistentin, Jg. 1988
  30. Dr. Dietmar Leissing, Pensionist, Jg. 1955
  31. Andrea Nägele, Finanzbeamtin, Jg. 1962
  32. Martin Nagel, Dipl. Sozialarbeiter, Jg. 1965
  33. Shehan-Nina Steger, Studentin, Jg. 1991
  34. Mag. (FH) Dusko Dragas, Art Director, Jg. 1981
  35. Irene Selhofer, Buchhändlerin i.R., Jg. 1958
  36. Firat Yilmaz, Metallarbeiter, Jg. 1964
  37. Derya Tonc, Mutter, Jg. 1983
  38. Thomas Haselberger, Software-Engineer, Jg. 1969
  39. Mag.a (FH) Alexandra Abbrederis Simpson, Unternehmensberaterin, Jg. 1971
  40. Wolfgang Mader, Angestellter, Jg. 1958
  41. MMag.a Simone Strehle-Hechenberger, Juristin, Jg. 1974
  42. Christoph Hiebl, Unternehmensberater, Jg. 1968
  43. Ing.in Jutta Waltl, Therapeutin, Jg. 1960
  44. Hans-Jörg Döring, Optiker, Jg. 1964
  45. Angelika Bücheler, Berufsschullehrerin, Jg. 1970
  46. Claus-Bernhard Meyer, Pensionist, Jg. 1945
  47. Alina Steger, Angestellte, Jg. 1993
  48. Christoph Lang, Betonbauer, Jg. 1948
  49. Monika Köfler, Pensionistin, Jg. 1952
  50. Mike Meszaros, selbständig, Jg. 1994
  51. Verena Gillard, AHS-Lehrerin, Jg. 1952
  52. Mag. Andreas Küng, Coach/Seminartrainer, Jg. 1965
  53. Catharina Frerichs, Pädagogin, Jg. 1975
  54. Mag. Michael Rachbauer, Steuerberater Anw., Jg. 1979
  55. Dipl. Ing. Jasna Vuksan, Pensionistin, Jg. 1962
  56. Yener Polat, Lehrer, Jg. 1963
  57. Mag.a Gabriele Willi, Angestellte, Jg. 1962
  58. Marc Raschke, Vermessungsingeniur, Jg. 1974
  59. Marion Boch, Bürokauffrau, Jg. 1983
  60. Thomas Gut, Techniker, Jg. 1964
  61. Martina Schnabel, Pädagogin, Jg. 1958
  62. Mag. Michael Schelling, Lehrer, Jg. 1956
  63. M. Elisabetta Ronchetti-Schröcker, Pensionistin, Jg. 1957
  64. Dr. Günter Rösel, Psychoanalytiker, Jg. 1961